Skip to main content
Resale · The Annex · Available

One Bedford,Suite 4202.

Listed at$3,650,000$1,872 / sq ft
Bedrooms
3
Bathrooms
3
Interior
1,950 sq ft
Terrace
150 sq ft
Request Full Details
MLS · C8198832 · Listed April 2026
Living · NW CornerOne Bedford, Suite 4202 — three-bedroom residence in The Annex.
01 — The Residence

A three-bedroom NW corner residence on the forty-second floor of One Bedford — Studio Munge interiors and the quietest stretch where the Annex meets Yorkville.

Building
One Bedford
2014
Suite
Suite 4202
NW Corner
Total Sq Ft
2,100
Int. + Terrace
Parking
2
Side-by-side
Locker
1
Owned
Maintenance
$2,310/mo
All-inclusive
2026 Taxes
$13,700/yr
Estimated
Exposure
NW Corner
03 — The Building

One Bedford.

One Bedford — exterior.
Year Built
2014
Developer
Lanterra Developments
Architect
Rosario Varacalli + Munge Leung
Total Residences
226

Building Highlights

  • Studio Munge interior package
  • St. George + Bay subway 3-min walk
  • 24/7 concierge
  • Fitness floor + indoor pool
05 — Why this residence

3 bedroom, 3 bath, 1,950 sq ft in The Annex — at the address tier where the difference between $3.5M and $4.5M is exposure, building, and finish package. Send a request and I'll walk you through the comparable evidence.

Ryan Coyle · Connect Real Estate · April 2026
06 — Request Access

Send a
request.

Floor plans, comparable sales, and the full package for Suite 4202 are sent on request. Most replies come back within an hour.

Ryan Coyle, Broker of Record.
Represented by

Ryan Coyle, Connect Real Estate.

Twenty years. Two billion plus in sales. A property-management division for owners who live elsewhere. When you’re ready, the conversation is private.